Adamstown Cricket Club - Milestones

C E N T U R I E S

Date

Player Name

Score

Match / Scorecard

28-AUG-21

ASHOK CUTINHA

128

Team 6 v Athlone 2

02-AUG-21

LUCKY SHARMA

141

Team 3 v DLR County 1

03-JUL-21

PARAG VARMA

127*

Team 8 v Terenure 2

25-JUN-21

KAMIL MAHAJAN

119

Team 2 v Terenure 2

24-AUG-19

AMAN YADAV

119

Team 1 v Wexford Wanderers 1

07-JUL-19

SUNIL PARASHAR

105

Team 3 v Slieve Bloom 1

06-MAY-19

RAJNISH KUMAR MALIK

120*

Team 6 v Balbriggan 4

15-SEP-18

BRADLEY FERNANDES

132

Team 1 v Phoenix 3

19-AUG-18

AMAN YADAV

138

Team 1 v Merrion 4

21-JUL-18

MANDEEP SINGH SANDHAY

119

Team 4 v Laois 3

14-JUL-18

SUNIL PARASHAR

102

Team 3 v Lucan 1

05-MAY-18

BRADLEY FERNANDES

111

Team 2 v Sandyford 2

06-AUG-17

HAMID ALI

114*

Team 1 Vs Longford 1

03-JUL-17

AHMED MEMON

111*

U15 v North County U15

02-JUL-17

NIRANJAN SHANKAR

106*

Team 2 Vs The Hills 3

24-JUN-17

HAMID ALI

146*

Team 1 Vs Pembroke 3

04-JUN-17

KHURRAM MUGHAL

114*

Team 4 Vs Castleknock 3

29-APR-17

GURSHARAN SINGH LUBANA

158

Team 4 Vs Railway Union 5

29-MAY-16

ROZEEN AHMED

100*

Team 4 Vs Pembroke 6

08-MAY-16

HAMMAS HABIB

110

Team 3 Vs Longford 2

09-AUG-15

HAMZA MAAN

109

Team 2 Vs Sandyford 2

02-AUG-15

HARPREET SINGH

106

Team 1 Vs Longford 1

25-JUL-15

ROZEEN AHMED

133

Team 4 Vs Leinster 7

05-JUL-15

HAMMAS HABIB

104*

Team 2 Vs Phoenix 4

05-JUL-15

HAMID ALI

126*

Team 4 Vs Castleknock3

27-SEP-14

HAMZA MAAN

151

Team 2 v The Hills 4

07-SEP-14

AMAN YADAV

100

Team 1 v Clontarf 4

31-AUG-14

AMAN YADAV

128*

Team 1 v Pembroke 4

30-AUG-14

SANDEEP SIHAG

123

Team 2 v Malahide 5

30-JUN-14

KAMIL MAHAJAN

127*

Team 2 v Sandyford 2

13-JUL-13

NAVROOP JOHNSON

107

Team 1 v The Hills 3

12-MAY-13

AMAN YADAV

127

Team 1 v Wicklow 1

17-JUN-12

KAMIL MAHAJAN

121

Team 1 v Mullingar 2


F I V E    W I C K E T S

Date

Player Name

Score

Match / Scorecard

05-SEP-21

SUHAS YELLUR

5-29

Team 2 v Ballbrigan 2

29-AUG-21

SHREYAS RAJESH

5-0

Team 7 v Mullingar 3

28-AUG-21

LIONEL MIRANDA

6-38

Team 6 v Athlone 2

22-AUG-21

SIDHARTH BIJU

5-27

Team 8 v Greystones 4

08-AUG-21

POMIN PONSELVAN

5-43

Team 1 v Civil Service 1

01-AUG-21

HARPREET SINGH

5-65

Team 2 v North Kildare 2

03-JUL-21

SUNNY SHERAWAT

5-27

Team 3 v DLR County 1

13-JUN-21

SANKARA SUBRAMANIAN

5-10

Team 6 v Railway Union 5

08-SEP-19

SIDHARTH MUTHU

5-8

Team 7 v Clondalkin 3

31-AUG-19

VINAY KUMAR

5-29

Team 4 v Phoenix 5

24-AUG-19

AMAN YADAV

6-26

Team 1 v Wexford Wanderers 1

03-AUG-19

SUHAS YELLUR

6-25

Team 2 v Malahide 3

18-MAY-19

RAJNISH KUMAR MALIK

5-16

Team 6 v North Kildare 4

18-MAY-19

ASHISH DUBEY

5-22

Team 3 v Tyrellstown 1

13-APR-19

SUNNY SEHRAWAT

6-40

Team 3 v AIB

22-SEP-18

ANAND AVANISH

5-28

Team 3 v Mullingar 2

11-AUG-18

HAMZA MAAN

7-21

Team 2 v Greystones 2

17-JUN-18

RAVI MEHTA

6-38

Team 5 v Mullingar 3

17-JUN-18

HAMID ALI

5-13

Team 1 v Pembroke 3

09-JUN-18

BRADLEY FERNANDES

5-19

Team 2 Vs Greystones 1

04-JUN-18

RAJIV DIWAN

7-7

Team 2 Vs North Kildare 2

26-MAY-18

SAMEER HANDA

5-27

Team 4 Vs Malahide 5

15-JUL-17

RAJIV DIWAN

5-16

Team 2 Vs Leinster 4

01-JUL-17

VINAY KUMAR

5-14

Team 4 Vs Laois 3

18-JUN-16

HAMID ALI

5-33

Team 2 Vs Clontarf 4

09-JUN-16

SAMEER HANDA

5-11

Team 4 Vs Tyrellstown 1

06-JUN-16

HEKMATULLAH SAFI

5-19

Team 5 Vs Civil Service 5

22-MAY-16

JIMMY BANSAL

5-28

Team 1 v Merrion 5

15-MAY-16

FAISAL IQBAL

5-21

Team 5 Vs Bagenalstown 3

15-MAY-16

ARUN VERMA

6-25

Team 2 Vs Clontarf 4

14-MAY-16

RAJAN SINGH

5-18

Team 1 Vs Castleknock 1

24-APR-16

AMAN YADAV

5-25

Team 1 v Longford 1

19-JUL-15

SHAZID RAHIM

6-27

Team 3 Vs Merrion 7

12-JUL-15

SUNIL MATTHEW

5-39

Team 2 Vs Mullingar 2

04-JUL-15

RAVI SAVIRELLY

5-27

Team 3 Vs Cabinteely 1

06-JUN-15

SHAZID RAHIM

6-35

Team 3 Vs Cabinteely 1

26-APR-15

AMAN YADAV

5-11

Team 1 Vs Knockharley 1

20-SEP-14

SHAZID RAHIM

5-13

Team 3 v Halverstown 1

31-MAY-14

SANJEEB BARIK

6-18

Team 4 v Laois 3

31-AUG-13

AMAN YADAV

5-29

Team 1 v Dundrum 2

02-JUN-13

SUNIL PARASHAR

5-26

Team 1 v Dundalk 1

21-AUG-11

VARUN WALIA

5-14

Team 1 v Phoenix 4

02-MAY-11

ASHISH BHARDWAJ

6-30

Team 1 v Mullingar 2

 

H A T - T R I C K S

Date

Player Name

Match / Scorecard

06-MAY-19

SIDHARTH MUTHU

Team 6 v Balbriggan 4

13-APR-19

SUNNY SEHRAWAT

Team 3 v AIB

04-JUL-18

KRITH SHETTY

U15 V Gorey U15

06-AUG-17

AMAN YADAV

Team 1 v Longford 1

21-APR-12

VARUN WALIA

Team 1 v Dublin University 2