Adamstown Cricket Club - Milestones

CENTURIES
15-SEP-18  BRADLEY FERNANDES - 132 (Team 1 v Phoenix 3 )
19-AUG-18
 AMAN YADAV - 138 ( Team 1 v Merrion 4 )
21-JUL-18
 MANDEEP SINGH SANDHAY - 119 ( Team 4 v Laois 3 )
14-JUL-18
 SUNIL PARASHAR - 102 ( Team 3 v Lucan 1 )
05-MAY-18 BRADLEY FERNANDES - 111 ( Team 2 v Sandyford 2 )
06-AUG-17 HAMID ALI - 114* ( Team 1 Vs Longford 1 )
03-JUL-17 AHMED MEMON - 111* ( U15 v North County U15 )
02-JUL-17
 NIRANJAN SHANKAR - 106* ( Team 2 Vs The Hills 3 )
24-JUN-17
 HAMID ALI - 146* ( Team 1 Vs Pembroke 3 )
04-JUN-17
 KHURRAM MUGHAL - 114* ( Team 4 Vs Castleknock 3 )
29-APR-17
 GURSHARAN SINGH LUBANA - 158 ( Team 4 Vs Railway Union 5 )
29-MAY-16 ROZEEN AHMED - 100* ( Team 4 Vs Pembroke 6 )
08-MAY-16
 HAMMAS HABIB - 110 Team 3 Vs Longford 2 )
09-AUG-15 HAMZA MAAN - 109 ( Team 2 Vs Sandyford 2 )
02-AUG-15 HARPREET SINGH - 106 ( Team 1 Vs Longford 1 )
25-JUL-15 ROZEEN AHMED - 133 ( Team 4 Vs Leinster 7
)
05-JUL-15 HAMMAS HABIB - 104* ( Team 2 Vs Phoenix 4 )
05-JUL-15 HAMID ALI - 126* ( Team 4 Vs Castleknock3 )
27-SEP-14 HAMZA MAAN - 151 ( Team 2 v The Hills 4  )
07-SEP-14 AMAN YADAV - 100 ( Team 1 v Clontarf 4 )
31-AUG-14 AMAN YADAV - 128* ( Team 1 v Pembroke 4 )
30-AUG-14 SANDEEP SIHAG - 123 ( Team 2 v Malahide 5 )
30-JUN-14 KAMIL MAHAJAN - 127* ( Team 2 v Sandyford 2 )
13-JUL-13 NAVROOP JOHNSON - 107 ( Team 1 v The Hills 3 )
12-MAY-13 AMAN YADAV - 127 ( Team 1 v Wicklow 1 )
17-JUN-12 KAMIL MAHAJAN - 121 ( Team 1 v Mullingar 2 )


FIVE WICKETS
22-SEP-18 ANAND AVANISH - 5-28 ( Team 3 v Mullingar 2 )
11-AUG-18
 HAMZA MAAN - 7-21 ( Team 2 v Greystones 2 )
17-JUN-18
 RAVI MEHTA - 6-38 ( Team 5 v Mullingar 3 )
17-JUN-18
 HAMID ALI - 5-13 ( Team 1 v Pembroke 3 )
09-JUN-18
 BRADLEY FERNANDES - 5-19 ( Team 2 Vs Greystones 1 )
04-JUN-18
 RAJIV DIWAN - 7-7 ( Team 2 Vs North Kildare 2 )
26-MAY-18 SAMEER HANDA - 5-27 ( Team 4 Vs Malahide 5 )
15-JUL-17
 RAJIV DIWAN - 5-16 ( Team 2 Vs Leinster 4 )
01-JUL-17 VINAY KUMAR - 5-14 ( Team 4 Vs Laois 3 )
18-JUN-16
 HAMID ALI - 5-33 ( Team 2 Vs Clontarf 4 )
09-JUN-16
 SAMEER HANDA - 5-11 ( Team 4 Vs Tyrellstown 1 )
06-JUN-16
 HEKMATULLAH SAFI - 5-19 ( Team 5 Vs Civil Service 5 )
22-MAY-16 JIMMY BANSAL - 5-28 ( Team 1 v Merrion 5 )
15-MAY-16
 FAISAL IQBAL - 5-21 ( Team 5 Vs Bagenalstown 3 )
15-MAY-16
 ARUN VERMA - 6-25 ( Team 2 Vs Clontarf 4 )
14-MAY-16 RAJAN SINGH - 5-18 ( Team 1 Vs Castleknock 1 )
24-APR-16 AMAN YADAV - 5-25 (  Team 1 v Longford 1 )
19-JUL-15
  SHAZID RAHIM  - 6-27 ( Team 3 Vs Merrion 7 )
12-JUL-15 SUNIL MATTHEW - 5-39 ( Team 2 Vs Mullingar 2 )
04-JUL-15 RAVI SAVIRELLY- 5-27 ( Team 3 Vs Cabinteely 1 )
06-JUN-15 SHAZID RAHIM  - 6-35 ( Team 3 Vs Cabinteely 1 )
26-APR-15 
AMAN YADAV  - 5-11 ( Team 1 Vs Knockharley 1 )
20-SEP-14
 SHAZID RAHIM - 5-13 ( Team 3 v Halverstown 1 )

31-MAY-14
 SANJEEB BARIK - 6-18 ( Team 4 v Laois 3 )

31-AUG-13
 AMAN YADAV - 5-29 ( Team 1 v Dundrum 2 )
02-JUN-13 SUNIL PARASHAR - 5-26 ( Team 1 v Dundalk 1 )
21-AUG-11 VARUN WALIA - 5-14 ( Team 1 v Phoenix 4 )
02-MAY-11 ASHISH BHARDWAJ - 6-30 ( Team 1 v Mullingar 2 )

HAT-TRICKS

04-JUL-18 KRITH SHETTYU15 V Gorey U15)
06-AUG-17
 AMAN YADAV Team 1 v Longford 1)
21-APR-12
 VARUN WALIA ( Team 1 v Dublin University 2 )